Italiano
Lazio

Public water supply use for drinkable use by Ato and year - use of water from public water supply (thousands of cubic meters)

Full data
Full data
  19992005200820122015
Totale Regione573,022573,880622,445516,828458,342
1 Lazio nord - Viterbo25,98126,90927,77330,166
2 Lazio centrale - Roma418,949414,623441,635385,754
3 Lazio centrale - Rieti19,37820,29121,21419,535
4 Lazio meridionale - Latina66,53972,63188,07455,144
5 Lazio meridionale - Frosinone42,17439,42643,74826,230