Italiano
Lazio

Total fertility rate by citizenship of the mother, province of residence and year

Full data
Full data
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italian
Totale Regione1.161.211.231.21.261.271.381.351.361.381.341.351.311.281.29
Viterbo1.021.071.081.011.121.11.181.221.221.21.171.141.21.171.15
Rieti1.111.111.151.11.191.21.231.261.21.271.211.221.181.231.13
Roma1.161.231.251.221.281.281.421.371.371.411.361.381.331.31.3
Latina1.221.241.241.231.291.281.361.381.411.391.361.331.341.31.3
Frosinone1.111.131.151.141.171.221.231.221.281.211.231.211.21.221.28
Foreign
Totale Regione2.192.382.722.913.142.812.622.322.232.292.331.951.691.661.66
Viterbo2.732.112.183.243.172.792.211.931.822.152.241.711.561.531.62
Rieti2.171.781.942.312.832.322.152.021.691.882.181.451.381.431.32
Roma2.092.352.742.893.112.792.652.362.262.292.291.931.671.651.63
Latina2.862.83.843.293.983.352.812.332.352.52.662.392.011.91.94
Frosinone2.532.722.472.682.932.682.472.322.232.212.382.051.871.631.81
Total
Totale Regione1.231.191.171.21.261.31.281.351.361.481.441.461.481.461.421.351.321.33
Viterbo1.071.111.111.071.11.121.111.211.211.271.291.31.321.321.231.251.211.21
Rieti1.171.141.081.141.111.171.141.241.251.31.331.251.341.321.241.21.241.14
Roma1.241.191.181.21.281.331.31.381.381.521.471.481.531.491.461.371.331.33
Latina1.251.271.221.261.271.291.281.351.351.451.451.491.481.481.431.411.361.36
Frosinone1.151.181.121.141.161.181.171.211.261.281.281.331.271.311.271.251.251.32