Italiano
Marche

Public water supply use for drinkable use by Ato and year - use of water from public water supply (thousands of cubic meters)

Full data
Full data
  19992005200820122015
Totale Regione125,067118,447118,538117,332110,096
1 Marche nord-Pesaro e Urbino25,45424,81424,15225,502
2 Marche centro-Ancona37,35132,41931,22130,897
3 Marche centro-Macerata28,48329,16329,55129,529
4 Marche sud-Alto Piceno Maceratese7,4567,0057,6007,602
5 Marche sud-Ascoli Piceno25,19123,87624,79523,801