English
Calabria

Morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione1114121211
Cosenza11311111
Catanzaro1
Reggio di Calabria1111
6-9 anni
Totale Regione1221121
Cosenza1112
Catanzaro1
Vibo Valentia11
Reggio di Calabria11
10-14 anni
Totale Regione42121121312122
Cosenza321112111
Catanzaro111
Vibo Valentia11
Reggio di Calabria1111111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione11836583136755222
Cosenza6314351222111
Crotone122311
Catanzaro3121211121
Vibo Valentia1111311
Reggio di Calabria1117331111
18-20 anni
Totale Regione151217101196991041083511
Cosenza7385952844366127
Crotone12111231111
Catanzaro13223111112
Vibo Valentia12111
Reggio di Calabria544221233121
21-24 anni
Totale Regione16181714211771013119675510
Cosenza78671054534654312
Crotone14214115211
Catanzaro4245222215
Vibo Valentia122311213
Reggio di Calabria325255211311313
25-29 anni
Totale Regione101321211514161116141175141015
Cosenza2679679185643455
Crotone113436252311
Catanzaro22212112411324
Vibo Valentia1111212113
Reggio di Calabria438621342422335
30-44 anni
Totale Regione33292334323242192724252419221727
Cosenza1712721181414511101010410912
Crotone463154442432341
Catanzaro4342351137256421
Vibo Valentia1344331412346
Reggio di Calabria87662610674666347
45-54 anni
Totale Regione2214820192211199191426111789
Cosenza12105119146556565426
Crotone242151121151
Catanzaro3111421214331132
Vibo Valentia113121111
Reggio di Calabria73252424164153611
55-59 anni
Totale Regione26910645587788472
Cosenza13224132433432
Crotone124112
Catanzaro21121111
Vibo Valentia231121
Reggio di Calabria113522222334
60-64 anni
Totale Regione11121368193568545477
Cosenza665211243313254
Crotone21111111
Catanzaro113371313112
Vibo Valentia111
Reggio di Calabria243421241211
65 anni e più
Totale Regione28373326314224253231172629243134
Cosenza415117122168864714111213
Crotone4222231264513342
Catanzaro99678988612272256
Vibo Valentia212221214421
Reggio di Calabria910128789512867661012
Imprecisata
Totale Regione1917391411823325342
Cosenza73561031212231
Crotone1312
Catanzaro223121212
Vibo Valentia32121111
Reggio di Calabria6723111111
Totale
Totale Regione1731681511591631851281201351381041239810194117
Cosenza73715475799849415241434747423851
Crotone15201113202212212018164914104
Catanzaro2926281428302720233113259111223
Vibo Valentia9914161158971059810811
Reggio di Calabria47424441253032293338273825242628