English
Emilia-Romagna

Conducenti morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
6-9 anni
Totale Regione21
Parma1
Modena1
Ravenna1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione5143222121241
Piacenza11
Parma211
Reggio nell'Emilia11111
Modena111
Bologna12
Ferrara11
Ravenna111
Forlì-Cesena111
Rimini311
15-17 anni
Totale Regione5610810812822373233
Piacenza11111111
Parma211
Reggio nell'Emilia12221111
Modena31221211
Bologna1322411
Ferrara311211
Ravenna212213111
Forlì-Cesena1121411
Rimini121211
18-20 anni
Totale Regione2422201118614910781016397
Piacenza412111152
Parma1321223111311
Reggio nell'Emilia62121111231
Modena33323111112
Bologna3333212241523131
Ferrara22132211111
Ravenna2311311222
Forlì-Cesena44413131121
Rimini11312122
21-24 anni
Totale Regione50493741382836271817211110111516
Piacenza86633152111112
Parma52342332121211
Reggio nell'Emilia41644594472121
Modena892573534324142
Bologna2945173322223145
Ferrara7109481344311231
Ravenna482129514214212
Forlì-Cesena32523431311
Rimini9233213423111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione68797562513928422725221816141213
Piacenza10782513112111
Parma66689623311213
Reggio nell'Emilia5597441853353212
Modena141197816627711232
Bologna111311147108136643322
Ferrara5141010531342212231
Ravenna89116583222232214
Forlì-Cesena5104455513112
Rimini44743123421122
30-44 anni
Totale Regione1431561311321381221041087390775647495042
Piacenza812778771056764434
Parma14131412813101298515597
Reggio nell'Emilia23141618178108381192571
Modena2131221021191291067128424
Bologna2429223023242323202315891499
Ferrara141891919171117610988676
Ravenna22201918261912111112956684
Forlì-Cesena991412991217611953354
Rimini8108676713652223
45-54 anni
Totale Regione71677049625063464236494038443834
Piacenza7467725454442541
Parma63104873636767344
Reggio nell'Emilia4675736543327641
Modena11117510712394885747
Bologna141210867159838781266
Ferrara131089476726244257
Ravenna811791284265344333
Forlì-Cesena67813656331041223
Rimini237153742241462
55-59 anni
Totale Regione2125272118262513171221232192119
Piacenza12111421121
Parma4142135141453121
Reggio nell'Emilia351231331222224
Modena315563513211223
Bologna1184293323626152
Ferrara410332422433134
Ravenna223513413152142
Forlì-Cesena2221121323
Rimini3111211111121
60-64 anni
Totale Regione31262926271814151618161510212211
Piacenza34142212142
Parma31521121344211
Reggio nell'Emilia2433411312224
Modena63542413432163
Bologna35113533222262342
Ferrara222112212115
Ravenna8347532623211131
Forlì-Cesena2332423133211223
Rimini2112112
65 anni e più
Totale Regione1081151131199993961029077849079736577
Piacenza8347738887689682
Parma3118557610910752444
Reggio nell'Emilia1417179129131298107121076
Modena182224221412891014910131099
Bologna18191620152213172111162114151114
Ferrara81214191311135118511106813
Ravenna191516161019182015915137111113
Forlì-Cesena111371313713144712767611
Rimini93781034733486415
Imprecisata
Totale Regione123891135522232213
Piacenza1212
Parma21211
Reggio nell'Emilia221111
Modena212111
Bologna3131111121
Ferrara111
Ravenna2361111
Forlì-Cesena13311
Rimini11
Totale
Totale Regione538549526481474394399377297287305274244232237225
Piacenza50403432331827332523202425231913
Parma44415239384032393131312428192518
Reggio nell'Emilia64566349543347432529403027302821
Modena87917661745157334240393736342828
Bologna80959188648375736653615248494242
Ferrara54785869574840402932233031213532
Ravenna77726479806747504136323923273329
Forlì-Cesena41515139423347452526392215161826
Rimini4125372532212721131720161113916