English
Emilia-Romagna

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione3453516533212121
Piacenza1211
Parma11
Reggio nell'Emilia212211
Modena2211112
Bologna12121
Ferrara11
Ravenna13211
Forlì-Cesena111
Rimini1
6-9 anni
Totale Regione2313111111111
Piacenza1
Parma1
Reggio nell'Emilia111
Modena111
Bologna1111
Ferrara11
Ravenna11
Forlì-Cesena11
10-14 anni
Totale Regione281322231112
Piacenza11111
Parma21
Reggio nell'Emilia1
Modena221
Bologna11
Ferrara2111
Ravenna12
Forlì-Cesena211
15-17 anni
Totale Regione1041396665311212
Piacenza112311
Parma11211
Reggio nell'Emilia1251212
Modena232111
Bologna2321
Ferrara1
Ravenna4111111
Forlì-Cesena312
Rimini32
18-20 anni
Totale Regione1814159168101177564323
Piacenza124133112
Parma212141411111
Reggio nell'Emilia1212513111
Modena122221121
Bologna232311221
Ferrara5231112111
Ravenna21121121112
Forlì-Cesena2112
Rimini2213211
21-24 anni
Totale Regione16191514157101056234122
Piacenza1311111
Parma2211111
Reggio nell'Emilia21344211
Modena11223121111
Bologna352232231111
Ferrara121323141
Ravenna721511112
Forlì-Cesena1312111
Rimini121
25-29 anni
Totale Regione311115149108837543152
Piacenza21311211111
Parma32211
Reggio nell'Emilia6231143112
Modena3314111211
Bologna513211124111
Ferrara12222223121
Ravenna423111111
Forlì-Cesena51
Rimini21111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione2922252519131425891166864
Piacenza445331411111
Parma43215211111
Reggio nell'Emilia724121332111122
Modena21442211121212
Bologna4655513413211
Ferrara1223243121
Ravenna4427522214211
Forlì-Cesena31121311111
Rimini2111
45-54 anni
Totale Regione98796513734438453
Piacenza1111212
Parma12321111
Reggio nell'Emilia1311111111
Modena121312111
Bologna2142121
Ferrara1211123112
Ravenna211122111
Forlì-Cesena1111111
Rimini2111
55-59 anni
Totale Regione3732222113123112
Piacenza111
Parma1111
Reggio nell'Emilia111111
Modena3111
Bologna11111111
Ferrara1111
Ravenna11
Forlì-Cesena11
Rimini1
60-64 anni
Totale Regione845566112233122
Piacenza31111
Parma11121
Reggio nell'Emilia2111
Modena11
Bologna1113111
Ferrara12
Ravenna1213111111
Forlì-Cesena211
Rimini2
65 anni e più
Totale Regione2019162518151471431219119123
Piacenza123123222111
Parma413111222
Reggio nell'Emilia2155221121112
Modena41433111111222
Bologna6127263425331
Ferrara2411211231121
Ravenna4315331132411
Forlì-Cesena22321211312
Rimini2212
Imprecisata
Totale Regione2622995233121311
Piacenza1211211
Parma142
Reggio nell'Emilia10731112
Modena5311
Bologna45112
Ferrara2112
Ravenna411
Forlì-Cesena112111
Rimini221
Totale
Totale Regione1771451301301107888785848465146353928
Piacenza13111913614131261073256
Parma151512811551384257341
Reggio nell'Emilia3520231523816967574493
Modena19202022127975958827
Bologna25271724191515111312784865
Ferrara13141213131091474563824
Ravenna2917122813101088510510434
Forlì-Cesena1910104984454153115
Rimini9115341731432