English
Emilia-Romagna

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione3421111231
Piacenza1
Parma111
Reggio nell'Emilia111
Modena21
Bologna2111
Ravenna11
Forlì-Cesena1
Rimini1
6-9 anni
Totale Regione1112
Reggio nell'Emilia11
Modena1
Ravenna11
10-14 anni
Totale Regione4231111111
Reggio nell'Emilia11
Modena1
Bologna111
Ferrara1
Ravenna21
Forlì-Cesena121
Rimini2
15-17 anni
Totale Regione11111211
Piacenza1
Parma1
Reggio nell'Emilia21
Modena1
Bologna1
Forlì-Cesena1
Rimini1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione3312221121
Piacenza1
Reggio nell'Emilia12
Modena111
Bologna11111
Ferrara1
Ravenna12
Rimini11
21-24 anni
Totale Regione2512111
Parma11
Reggio nell'Emilia1
Bologna131
Ferrara1
Ravenna11
Rimini11
25-29 anni
Totale Regione8331323121121
Parma12
Reggio nell'Emilia11
Modena1111
Bologna221111
Ravenna1111
Forlì-Cesena211
Rimini21111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione1281179547611642339
Piacenza121111
Parma1111
Reggio nell'Emilia311111131
Modena23413
Bologna2244112131214
Ferrara111
Ravenna11114211
Forlì-Cesena4231211111
Rimini13111111
45-54 anni
Totale Regione91047221675835354
Piacenza11
Parma31111
Reggio nell'Emilia212111
Modena1221132111
Bologna121112122
Ferrara111113
Ravenna1311121
Forlì-Cesena3112
Rimini32213
55-59 anni
Totale Regione57422111141431
Piacenza2112
Reggio nell'Emilia111
Modena1111
Bologna211131
Ferrara1111
Ravenna111
Forlì-Cesena11
Rimini111111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione557325714443332
Piacenza111
Parma121112
Reggio nell'Emilia12221
Modena2111111111
Bologna221111111121
Ferrara11
Ravenna111
Forlì-Cesena1111
Rimini112
65 anni e più
Totale Regione47425943304732444138244035403533
Piacenza424313121212221
Parma5513636452311412
Reggio nell'Emilia6493213614555427
Modena64963615525510566
Bologna151116581211101415511716109
Ferrara1152154273222
Ravenna476528152156212
Forlì-Cesena57511266482333342
Rimini1145533452261272
Imprecisata
Totale Regione65321112111
Piacenza111
Parma1
Reggio nell'Emilia1
Modena3
Bologna111111
Ferrara11
Ravenna1111
Forlì-Cesena11
Rimini11
Totale
Totale Regione989510070516744686766495554605054
Piacenza5583352232216242
Parma105737375114322633
Reggio nell'Emilia1211134523831212757210
Modena10912899710599715789
Bologna26222613111413151821111510231619
Ferrara527426738341223
Ravenna10149113132953178622
Forlì-Cesena11161214496594554453
Rimini9116107647103373383