English
Lazio

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione231141211421212
Viterbo111
Rieti1
Roma112111
Latina111411111
Frosinone1211
6-9 anni
Totale Regione21321112121
Viterbo1
Roma1211111
Latina2111
Frosinone12
10-14 anni
Totale Regione24133311111
Viterbo2
Roma2212231
Latina11
Frosinone1111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione1756761192253144
Viterbo111
Rieti11
Roma1434431072131142
Latina1213121
Frosinone21211
18-20 anni
Totale Regione121715151671681137441033
Viterbo111121211
Rieti3111
Roma987108411619421523
Latina22415112231
Frosinone422331311
21-24 anni
Totale Regione15131113161412881214135982
Viterbo211212211
Rieti11
Roma88881079777983651
Latina34223211332111
Frosinone21132411111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione122014891665810763314
Viterbo141222111111
Rieti111
Roma51583410332775113
Latina412313211
Frosinone2132122111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione181920202026141318111071281313
Viterbo12122112212211
Rieti2111111
Roma910397137566742887
Latina527478158111321
Frosinone3574434222523
45-54 anni
Totale Regione616649547710481536
Viterbo11121
Rieti1111211
Roma3944522223321312
Latina22121211321
Frosinone3111134133
55-59 anni
Totale Regione557165111212211
Viterbo11
Rieti1
Roma2251231111
Latina3221111
Frosinone32111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione436667122121421
Viterbo11
Rieti111
Roma144451212211
Latina21111
Frosinone3111111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione131822131518617119679161611
Viterbo421121211111
Rieti11111111
Roma48789143638235988
Latina64814124112134
Frosinone2242115623231
Imprecisata
Totale Regione37441325101922533123
Viterbo22111
Rieti1
Roma31376131182122213
Latina2455821
Frosinone4124112
Totale
Totale Regione12417012212011612883736474665447654948
Viterbo515587910749177634
Rieti346523242123213
Roma731045470558055392743422817432630
Latina2922321836234151711111199113
Frosinone142525191613128141010514588