English
Lazio

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione371112111
Viterbo1
Roma26111111
Latina111
6-9 anni
Totale Regione2212
Roma2112
Latina1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione96112111
Viterbo11
Roma941211
Latina11
15-17 anni
Totale Regione4414112323
Viterbo11
Roma233112211
Latina1111
Frosinone21
18-20 anni
Totale Regione121213124
Roma121213122
Latina2
21-24 anni
Totale Regione105425354113312
Viterbo1
Roma9521425412211
Latina21111
Frosinone111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione13152444548165232
Viterbo11
Roma13142342436152121
Latina1121221
Frosinone111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione2744172816231119129815711128
Viterbo111111
Rieti11
Roma2139132214201116987145975
Latina232521131122
Frosinone321111113
45-54 anni
Totale Regione1632613711581281065667
Viterbo1111
Rieti11111
Roma1228511684594843457
Latina24212132111
Frosinone111111
55-59 anni
Totale Regione9194855237643310106
Viterbo121
Roma71647542266233944
Latina111151
Frosinone21111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione121548545362764442
Viterbo2111
Rieti121
Roma111326323241643322
Latina111111
Frosinone2111121
65 anni e più
Totale Regione701054757584542464745405142434237
Viterbo32348141434223
Rieti1321111
Roma59903447403529403439263636363632
Latina4526344363583231
Frosinone35674423572211
Imprecisata
Totale Regione213063482131211
Viterbo11
Rieti1
Roma2029532422111
Latina1111
Frosinone111111
Totale
Totale Regione19728693124111101788810676769170858767
Viterbo66541044243722545
Rieti232222131211
Roma16825068101847660728063546955696154
Latina918916611661778994146
Frosinone129931186652783571