English
Lombardia

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione123412121231421
Varese1
Lecco1
Milano22111
Bergamo211
Brescia111111
Pavia111
Lodi11
Cremona111
Mantova111
6-9 anni
Totale Regione12321112122
Varese12
Como1
Lecco1
Milano1
Bergamo11111
Brescia1111
Pavia1
Lodi1
Mantova1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione35310423211211
Varese1111
Como121
Lecco1
Sondrio1
Bergamo21211
Brescia14311
Pavia112
Lodi11
Cremona12
Mantova1
Monza e della Brianza1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione815812814344381212
Varese1121
Como11111
Lecco1111
Sondrio11
Milano13142121
Bergamo35121121
Brescia3334452111
Pavia113121
Lodi12
Cremona1111
Mantova11
Monza e della Brianza1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione22212618168128107666672
Varese41521111211
Como14111
Lecco11112
Sondrio1211111
Milano85412311312
Bergamo22111112112
Brescia342361132131112
Pavia31235111111
Lodi1313
Cremona4321111221
Mantova251211
Monza e della Brianza1
21-24 anni
Totale Regione272526181812101112412168734
Varese5211112321
Como14112212311
Lecco2
Sondrio21321
Milano53651314613
Bergamo132522111211
Brescia685433224122111
Pavia32112212123
Lodi111
Cremona1544211
Mantova432211211
Monza e della Brianza1
25-29 anni
Totale Regione222323141914118611734476
Varese14112
Como1112
Lecco12
Sondrio121
Milano954421142111432
Bergamo443131121111
Brescia365544432121
Pavia2214111111
Lodi2121212
Cremona1312112111
Mantova13212212
30-44 anni
Totale Regione34372219192515191015121297158
Varese22221222
Como1211321
Lecco111111
Sondrio111111111
Milano71061214222313
Bergamo4342243411111
Brescia975639743441333
Pavia212224233311131
Lodi41111
Cremona1523121312212
Mantova34234113111
Monza e della Brianza11
45-54 anni
Totale Regione514510377462655676
Varese1211112
Como111
Lecco11111
Sondrio11
Milano15211111
Bergamo1121211
Brescia315132211211
Pavia31111211111
Lodi12
Cremona111121
Mantova13122
Monza e della Brianza1
55-59 anni
Totale Regione573221151341142
Varese11
Como1
Lecco2
Sondrio11
Milano1311111
Bergamo11
Brescia11311
Pavia2211111
Lodi1
Cremona111
Mantova1111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione624132161512332
Varese1111121
Como1
Lecco11
Sondrio112
Milano21111
Bergamo11111
Brescia11
Pavia2111
Lodi1
Cremona111
Mantova11111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione26212291122131097111412121113
Varese132313
Como131111122
Lecco11111
Sondrio4212113112
Milano55421321214224
Bergamo2221132322221
Brescia22332522211222
Pavia5231113221111
Lodi211112
Cremona111131121111
Mantova6461131112113
Monza e della Brianza11
Imprecisata
Totale Regione261621920211515159622322
Varese4412411
Como111111
Lecco11
Sondrio31111
Milano5312181014131582
Bergamo2121112
Brescia62212413111
Pavia22211
Lodi11
Cremona1122
Mantova212211
Monza e della Brianza11
Totale
Totale Regione18619016912612612992967569737155605847
Varese1914151112343464118551
Como4512649176244256
Lecco81245313423121
Sondrio11843472512642331
Milano444244211421212720161216510915
Bergamo20221311161617727988567
Brescia343628353035151719916101012117
Pavia241513111615109911346854
Lodi8435353242422114
Cremona52014141386114662623
Mantova171622710510734573565
Monza e della Brianza41312