English
Toscana

Conducenti morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
6-9 anni
Totale Regione21
Lucca1
Firenze1
Prato1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione12121331
Lucca111
Pistoia1
Firenze12
Prato1
Livorno1
Pisa11
Arezzo1
Grosseto11
15-17 anni
Totale Regione8244737836439443
Massa-Carrara111
Lucca1122211
Pistoia1111
Firenze3111121413111
Prato3111
Livorno311111
Pisa11122113
Arezzo1111
Siena1
Grosseto1121221
18-20 anni
Totale Regione1213151591181099764141
Massa-Carrara21211
Lucca1211414113111
Pistoia12111
Firenze535642122111
Prato111
Livorno2111211112
Pisa421231111
Arezzo23211211
Siena112212111
Grosseto21111111
21-24 anni
Totale Regione30332329241414161216119416115
Massa-Carrara2131213111
Lucca824543112311341
Pistoia211111
Firenze582724433512121
Prato112111
Livorno653433111111211
Pisa27456325112321
Arezzo253221123222
Siena24311112211
Grosseto12142211111111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione3839312930242525121196851010
Massa-Carrara212122112111
Lucca23345113311212
Pistoia243231121
Firenze105111011876262335
Prato3121211
Livorno99211111121
Pisa754212572211
Arezzo231313321111
Siena1335243111
Grosseto3342271111113
30-44 anni
Totale Regione78577680727465526249454533382631
Massa-Carrara32434561523211
Lucca1615751065654836264
Pistoia223375373121352
Firenze2082021189781797107557
Prato22625211
Livorno2585477426573734
Pisa11814121071181065114456
Arezzo7329896377953914
Siena12101387129754423113
Grosseto343841268610143423
45-54 anni
Totale Regione30343431292330332428312526273221
Massa-Carrara133122231222
Lucca7922523323232543
Pistoia4231311221
Firenze4111685963111176383
Prato13221111112
Livorno1424221321143232
Pisa285518621441224
Arezzo4442242154412131
Siena3565324325128443
Grosseto3144541622542
55-59 anni
Totale Regione111311181417111681412119171810
Massa-Carrara211112
Lucca13233121321
Pistoia21121111
Firenze23624143423542
Prato11211
Livorno242121111112
Pisa213212424121332
Arezzo21122241142
Siena2114232212222
Grosseto211121121121111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione21910148811713119111071612
Massa-Carrara11111231
Lucca312123241131
Pistoia2111
Firenze41224513222323
Prato1211
Livorno31131211234
Pisa622213212115
Arezzo121111111
Siena12251111121
Grosseto22111123212
65 anni e più
Totale Regione55584644474841364748604339464958
Massa-Carrara4413422134112
Lucca612453665794457158
Pistoia221111124321145
Firenze1299711911510798511118
Prato4671174322542
Livorno105474622578104778
Pisa105579475951152638
Arezzo54673433451045337
Siena1914746434626331
Grosseto1654535434762329
Imprecisata
Totale Regione155121027191217132
Massa-Carrara13
Lucca41212
Pistoia11
Firenze2421222121
Prato1
Livorno21112
Pisa44211
Arezzo21113111
Siena11111
Grosseto13111
Totale
Totale Regione299267263276243229216213191197189166144164172151
Massa-Carrara15318121114121112109991045
Lucca46512527322618282523262117193519
Pistoia149111216107158927511108
Firenze65376966594845374153373532333824
Prato101810147128865436744
Livorno40352325162118131418172415222222
Pisa45413539352143393019272513192023
Arezzo27202229192021202321271512171316
Siena23362633252726181516181022121310
Grosseto14172419233018241723221713141320