English
Toscana

Morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione44234322125
Massa-Carrara1
Lucca11
Pistoia1
Firenze1111
Prato21
Livorno111
Pisa112
Arezzo111
Siena111
Grosseto211121
6-9 anni
Totale Regione36224241123
Massa-Carrara11
Lucca3111
Pistoia1
Firenze11
Prato1111
Livorno111
Pisa12
Arezzo1
Siena1221
Grosseto2
10-14 anni
Totale Regione6114331521511324
Massa-Carrara111
Lucca1112111
Pistoia12
Firenze11212111
Prato21
Livorno111
Pisa1211
Arezzo111111
Siena311
Grosseto321
15-17 anni
Totale Regione141210984119588510774
Massa-Carrara11111
Lucca211322312
Pistoia12111
Firenze33211314124221
Prato21132111
Livorno621111211
Pisa52221311131
Arezzo11111
Siena111
Grosseto1211131221
18-20 anni
Totale Regione2224212513181514121310105574
Massa-Carrara313112
Lucca1411514114112
Pistoia2141122
Firenze84795414223111
Prato111111
Livorno323121121121
Pisa252112421111
Arezzo646412141111
Siena1131222121
Grosseto12112421211
21-24 anni
Totale Regione445831393123181922231210618147
Massa-Carrara31411214111
Lucca985744115312341
Pistoia2311211111
Firenze813513354547131211
Prato2122111
Livorno8734324111111211
Pisa213557526422421
Arezzo563241226122121
Siena55522112212
Grosseto23154311111212
25-29 anni
Totale Regione4949463839343031162211111381214
Massa-Carrara2231133222111
Lucca3546612442132212
Pistoia3432321311
Firenze13712101411793925452
Prato3431212
Livorno101241211111131
Pisa85652477313412
Arezzo54253133211211
Siena241353531111
Grosseto3373371131114
30-44 anni
Totale Regione1038610093858884636954515640473238
Massa-Carrara42654572643221
Lucca192410512107854956376
Pistoia424395473121355
Firenze2615252422101011219101288610
Prato336261211
Livorno56117599527684734
Pisa141115141271481175146757
Arezzo87411911738810731124
Siena1711171081612854434113
Grosseto3858413810610144424
45-54 anni
Totale Regione44544137372935412938343332363527
Massa-Carrara133132432332
Lucca9932535425342744
Pistoia42313111322
Firenze76127961066131178484
Prato14221111212
Livorno3725321523153252
Pisa31355219722562235
Arezzo5444662265433333
Siena5786425326128643
Grosseto644144642633542
55-59 anni
Totale Regione19171924152213201217161711252013
Massa-Carrara211112
Lucca243444223421
Pistoia1211211111
Firenze266251513564753
Prato22211
Livorno34211211212112
Pisa5114212434231342
Arezzo311233141342
Siena3124262212423
Grosseto231321131132131
60-64 anni
Totale Regione31151219131417102118171117142014
Massa-Carrara111111231
Lucca512327442142
Pistoia3112212
Firenze7132258155624323
Prato212111111
Livorno512321312334
Pisa7213214212215
Arezzo122211111112
Siena34253311122111
Grosseto2121121243112
65 anni e più
Totale Regione121125117869810079718410310191868491121
Massa-Carrara846571433614326
Lucca122112881386121287782016
Pistoia34726245762335611
Firenze29252620262423142023211915192823
Prato91293711384753864
Livorno141312104149661391510101013
Pisa151216121491091213129610614
Arezzo201213109787891520169915
Siena613108109665912410977
Grosseto51387947678111075312
Imprecisata
Totale Regione41262920121511135238332
Massa-Carrara3112113
Lucca9441223
Pistoia11122111
Firenze1047433122121
Prato1411
Livorno3332341
Pisa621447312
Arezzo424213211
Siena44221111
Grosseto151121111
Totale
Totale Regione501487434398362353322296279306265253224250247249
Massa-Carrara23526221421181815181310111569
Lucca66894437454527363833382922264532
Pistoia23161819311313191315697161717
Firenze1137910897887465576679595751535948
Prato2033182114171313131295101167
Livorno61584135213631211733223124272928
Pisa64725354463460484033323924272735
Arezzo58414042363030293629333627302328
Siena49504744364335231923251427252018
Grosseto24443927314030322231282321201527