Italiano
Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Public water supply use for drinkable use by Ato and year - use of water from public water supply (thousands of cubic meters)

Full data
Full data
  19992005200820122015
Totale Regione118,483112,204118,310112,634102,047
Centrale Friuli45,13444,29749,73047,860
Occidentale Friuli19,79318,28019,86017,498
Orientale goriziano16,72815,25613,23514,618
Orientale triestino31,23428,91728,83929,484
Interregionale - Lemene15,06912,75415,44911,940