Italiano
Lazio

Public water supply use for drinkable use by Ato and year - water input to a municipal distribution system (thousands of cubic meters)

Full data
Full data
  19992005200820122015
Totale Regione861,900883,027964,119942,139972,540
1 Lazio nord - Viterbo35,95938,43440,31343,038
2 Lazio centrale - Roma640,671647,720689,259651,390
3 Lazio centrale - Rieti27,57130,08831,85528,637
4 Lazio meridionale - Latina88,981100,544115,082117,899
5 Lazio meridionale - Frosinone68,71866,24087,611101,175