Italiano
Lombardia

Public water supply use for drinkable use by Ato and year - use of water from public water supply (thousands of cubic meters)

Full data
Full data
  19992005200820122015
Totale Regione1,056,8311,091,6381,111,3411,053,492992,972
Provincia di Bergamo99,006103,326108,52599,107
Provincia di Brescia111,474123,017128,641122,748
Città di Milano219,901219,922204,277202,710
Provincia di Como53,17955,33856,42457,013
Provincia di Cremona29,81631,93932,56130,971
Provincia di Lecco29,43230,96331,90931,927
Provincia di Lodi22,71123,60624,50425,249
Provincia di Mantova27,43525,45329,44723,947
Provincia di Milano222,015224,111235,486209,565
Provincia di Pavia52,68955,75755,55854,451
Provincia di Sondrio25,85625,22626,83129,361
Provincia di Varese78,61684,14286,50478,428
Provincia di Monza e Brianza84,70088,83790,67688,015