Italiano
Piemonte

Public water supply use for drinkable use by Ato and year - water input to a municipal distribution system (thousands of cubic meters)

Full data
Full data
  19992005200820122015
Totale Regione587,640581,219583,496600,418584,051
Verbano, Cusio, Ossola e Pianura Novarese70,38870,50173,29366,083
Biellese, Vercellese, Casalese52,24548,88246,93445,721
Torinese323,503314,733315,051334,744
Cuneese67,94169,06069,71075,552
Astigiano, Monferrato26,46130,92530,68528,452
Alessandrino47,10247,11947,82349,867