Italiano
Piemonte

Public water supply use for drinkable use by Ato and year - use of water from public water supply (thousands of cubic meters)

Full data
Full data
  19992005200820122015
Totale Regione402,868396,824398,283371,995378,203
Verbano, Cusio, Ossola e Pianura Novarese49,93249,49252,95443,855
Biellese, Vercellese, Casalese36,84035,12935,25130,051
Torinese217,720215,120212,358201,256
Cuneese47,63745,88645,96947,822
Astigiano, Monferrato20,72919,20421,11419,488
Alessandrino30,01031,99430,63629,523