English
Campania

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,461,481,491,451,461,461,461,451,441,411,371,341,311,331,33
Caserta1,471,491,521,451,471,471,461,471,471,421,361,331,31,331,32
Benevento1,261,251,251,231,221,271,241,261,221,221,131,231,161,181,22
Napoli1,551,571,571,541,551,551,541,531,511,481,441,41,361,391,38
Avellino1,241,261,291,231,221,241,281,241,241,171,171,171,141,141,18
Salerno1,311,331,331,321,321,331,341,351,331,331,31,251,271,261,27
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,772,42,342,232,542,642,262,242,052,072,11,851,771,731,76
Caserta2,672,592,252,082,282,572,492,52,241,962,251,941,882,011,92
Benevento2,821,981,792,181,862,091,881,781,731,541,761,531,781,371,51
Napoli2,712,372,422,312,762,782,362,332,152,122,071,821,71,641,79
Avellino3,242,22,061,351,922,411,651,761,581,881,871,591,561,611,63
Salerno2,92,712,612,82,932,692,252,151,972,182,21,961,91,81,63
Totale
Totale Regione1,491,481,491,471,491,491,451,471,481,471,471,451,431,391,351,321,341,34
Caserta1,481,451,51,481,51,521,451,471,481,481,491,491,431,391,351,321,351,34
Benevento1,281,321,261,271,251,261,241,231,281,241,261,231,231,151,241,181,181,23
Napoli1,571,561,581,561,581,581,541,561,571,551,541,521,51,461,411,371,391,39
Avellino1,311,271,241,261,271,291,221,231,261,281,251,241,191,191,181,151,151,19
Salerno1,391,361,351,321,341,341,331,341,341,361,371,351,351,341,281,291,281,28