English
Campania

Conducenti morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
6-9 anni
Totale Regione11
Napoli1
Avellino1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione11421132121
Caserta11
Napoli112212
Avellino11
Salerno111111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione58121298101173565464
Caserta153222122222
Benevento21211
Napoli2537636731324322
Avellino11211
Salerno111212212112
18-20 anni
Totale Regione161412112117211317151161351012
Caserta16117562561132
Benevento211212112
Napoli6467894795859314
Avellino111121111
Salerno723242823322153
21-24 anni
Totale Regione2419242830291632181915914151411
Caserta6876777325123234
Benevento113123321
Napoli1061281413516137637475
Avellino233112112
Salerno5458682934443532
25-29 anni
Totale Regione18223326333737303020191310201712
Caserta57791087757445583
Benevento41224111
Napoli2615101118131616101183654
Avellino13432311112
Salerno69737710773312732
30-44 anni
Totale Regione56446460534161583340424848383928
Caserta1181613111515147101013591310
Benevento553451823113122
Napoli23182730211822201316172220171214
Avellino2352325422647122
Salerno15101311135111881288131010
45-54 anni
Totale Regione26222119152113362823282817182323
Caserta648133651144974278
Benevento2311231111
Napoli373481041011611143888
Avellino243121532212
Salerno137422331099369684
55-59 anni
Totale Regione18105949117131051478812
Caserta632113211223124
Benevento11111112
Napoli444253363174433
Avellino222212121
Salerno621445332132
60-64 anni
Totale Regione16148137988891174151012
Caserta2232422232232531
Benevento2121132
Napoli453421433142446
Avellino2411111311
Salerno621451216221323
65 anni e più
Totale Regione24212820271522203718243630222430
Caserta12783115105147117103914
Benevento11213213321
Napoli199101063512581310769
Avellino414212232111321
Salerno64743375634126955
Imprecisata
Totale Regione17151411227722431
Caserta3247721111
Benevento21
Napoli8741544111
Avellino3314111
Salerno34226213
Totale
Totale Regione221190225212223194209217194159162172148148152144
Caserta52486259635358464443424231294948
Benevento19111012137169888688511
Napoli64728486878770878856697760574855
Avellino191424141891719108165101199
Salerno67454541423848564444274239434121