English
Campania

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione3312113214
Caserta111111
Benevento11
Napoli21112
Salerno111111
6-9 anni
Totale Regione2121111
Caserta1
Napoli121
Salerno1111
10-14 anni
Totale Regione2484121211111
Caserta22
Benevento121
Napoli1321111
Avellino11
Salerno1112211
15-17 anni
Totale Regione6855774927215322
Caserta1212121111
Benevento21111
Napoli3415351351422
Avellino111111
Salerno11141111
18-20 anni
Totale Regione11121117134125710868543
Caserta332653311111
Benevento132131111
Napoli4347315235434133
Avellino41121121
Salerno32112212121231
21-24 anni
Totale Regione12111217168114118944272
Caserta451164324322
Benevento1221
Napoli42695154433152
Avellino2211111111
Salerno4134412223111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione9910121189762444616
Caserta1316442232123
Benevento11111
Napoli6582244413121
Avellino1211
Salerno1124212111212
30-44 anni
Totale Regione1112171611121010510266435
Caserta15363135332112
Benevento2222
Napoli4845642431322
Avellino2121111
Salerno83462333211
45-54 anni
Totale Regione2757292848243845
Caserta212242211122
Benevento1121111
Napoli221111221111
Avellino12111
Salerno23131312211413
55-59 anni
Totale Regione22343521521313
Caserta1131112
Benevento1
Napoli111112
Avellino11121
Salerno122111311
60-64 anni
Totale Regione416411152111112
Caserta11111
Benevento1
Napoli1321211
Avellino1211
Salerno1122112
65 anni e più
Totale Regione18111317910775869146119
Caserta3432252113145122
Benevento311312211
Napoli2137411111222
Avellino32422211114122
Salerno7335113322233244
Imprecisata
Totale Regione55181415973222362
Caserta1223312111
Benevento111
Napoli1861061211
Avellino1221352
Salerno315322311
Totale
Totale Regione8284103124947869565464404182403737
Caserta162814302622191720119159887
Benevento9369387145443313
Napoli21234547363018181522151017151313
Avellino51116107554583242273
Salerno311922282213201610189101112811