English
Lombardia

Conducenti morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione11
Sondrio11
6-9 anni
Totale Regione1111
Varese1
Milano11
Bergamo1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione263633324211
Varese111
Sondrio1
Milano21222111
Bergamo112
Brescia2111
Pavia11
Cremona11111
Mantova1111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione111091815111313618965813
Varese1212212
Como11212
Lecco1111
Sondrio21121
Milano2125632231222
Bergamo122143144312
Brescia122531432113
Pavia131411
Lodi111
Cremona121111111
Mantova113222
Monza e della Brianza111
18-20 anni
Totale Regione44493924252324241917181218101212
Varese17423141112
Como32326232211
Lecco42111213
Sondrio15511411111
Milano8911655773122221
Bergamo373151213653212
Brescia78343544342351
Pavia51723125121
Lodi112111211
Cremona231324412311
Mantova943141313111
Monza e della Brianza12112
21-24 anni
Totale Regione94725560616348382831322213282519
Varese7524281632131
Como3551222123211
Lecco41123311111
Sondrio2212313311111
Milano241615222015161087752644
Bergamo129645107663611313
Brescia201461113128446453562
Pavia88104544164222
Lodi14232122
Cremona65433232152242
Mantova7345645322432213
Monza e della Brianza12141
25-29 anni
Totale Regione9711310384927962553538353929232418
Varese86463568144621
Como4655245232323
Lecco134213111141
Sondrio334721312
Milano2428342221242112895107769
Bergamo14116101474424434344
Brescia20242116161891398696321
Pavia8911218842222136
Lodi54121111121
Cremona68266354531121
Mantova411118946742541111
Monza e della Brianza232211
30-44 anni
Totale Regione2151962001771592071731531421159113275548371
Varese92016141323788771136111
Como87125566784672354
Lecco75764453211432
Sondrio8358267334222211
Milano62695652476358524432212520111221
Bergamo192313211818161514131212105511
Brescia42264031303038252516122212101811
Pavia22161215101311815610227683
Lodi12486663622555143
Cremona11817792410158959525
Mantova151514121514121113158936710
Monza e della Brianza6246244
45-54 anni
Totale Regione82878271698884727455705564526751
Varese4523644466746455
Como6711333352626233
Lecco221234312111322
Sondrio2232211221
Milano1623222616331722188131212101712
Bergamo97104578910666101065
Brescia2415141691721131391412917165
Pavia71382773567633368
Lodi43342331611322
Cremona481057810936583143
Mantova64968210345738453
Monza e della Brianza3212112
55-59 anni
Totale Regione44272931403430253325243126222718
Varese3252214412111
Como1144122311312
Lecco12111112
Sondrio22311521
Milano148810814104106343691
Bergamo2322234121454552
Brescia9374882776544336
Pavia222532443521242
Lodi1111121231
Cremona63315121143143
Mantova422174121211
Monza e della Brianza1212121
60-64 anni
Totale Regione30293634292724261619142713201418
Varese1223221332222212
Como322111111212
Lecco21111
Sondrio2212112111
Milano65128161081186351524
Bergamo32352223142432
Brescia4857254513374644
Pavia11315331212111
Lodi12
Cremona4533221131
Mantova64212442311
Monza e della Brianza11
65 anni e più
Totale Regione1199611510383101105726977837465778082
Varese974115783679431448
Como745512513251221
Lecco742122132413513
Sondrio1234421533213
Milano39213625282735131321131720142318
Bergamo1481410121285910753989
Brescia813161413131415121122916151321
Pavia10916103156693656247
Lodi4233481133333
Cremona1378995115107894351
Mantova71981431411116661235118
Monza e della Brianza4343433
Imprecisata
Totale Regione24141712844324411445
Varese3131112
Como111
Lecco112
Sondrio1121
Milano9877511111
Bergamo11111
Brescia232121121
Pavia3211111
Lodi1111
Cremona11
Mantova31111
Monza e della Brianza111
Totale
Totale Regione762700689620584640572483429399382399310299338297
Varese46584349375033393431303018322418
Como37353327181819252214192618161710
Lecco27211614151912125779814713
Sondrio2117222716182017131110107684
Milano20419020418517419617713311692718268617671
Bergamo78756060656352474850483937393341
Brescia13711511711098110105877664727056676851
Pavia67617142545441313736313326163223
Lodi28202115131718101361118145812
Cremona54494839445046372834303219112312
Mantova63595452504549453736363523192529
Monza e della Brianza18171516131713