English
Lombardia

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione2321111211
Varese1
Como1
Lecco1
Sondrio1
Milano12
Bergamo11
Brescia1111
Mantova11
6-9 anni
Totale Regione221311111
Varese1
Milano1131
Bergamo1
Brescia21
Lodi1
Mantova1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione216123111112
Varese11
Lecco11
Sondrio111
Milano31111
Bergamo1
Brescia2
Pavia2
Lodi1
Cremona11
15-17 anni
Totale Regione3322121112
Varese1112
Como1
Milano21121
Bergamo1
Brescia11
Pavia1
Mantova1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione111211252312
Varese1
Como111
Lecco1
Milano21113121
Bergamo1
Brescia111
Pavia1
21-24 anni
Totale Regione3623423334111
Varese1111
Milano13113122131
Brescia22
Pavia11
Lodi1
Cremona11
Mantova112
25-29 anni
Totale Regione61163416142235224
Varese21
Lecco11
Sondrio2
Milano25513331112111
Bergamo1111
Brescia11111111
Pavia1
Lodi111
Cremona11111
Mantova1
Monza e della Brianza12
30-44 anni
Totale Regione98131116141676116945138
Varese1111111
Como11211111
Lecco1111
Sondrio1111
Milano2445798224362281
Bergamo33112111112
Brescia212121131112
Pavia112121
Lodi111
Cremona121112
Mantova211111
Monza e della Brianza11
45-54 anni
Totale Regione61489129117138689494
Varese3121121
Como11112
Lecco111
Sondrio111
Milano445545374434251
Bergamo21212311
Brescia131121122111
Pavia111121
Lodi1111
Cremona1132
Mantova11111
Monza e della Brianza1
55-59 anni
Totale Regione5643575483332338
Varese112
Como111
Lecco2211
Sondrio111
Milano12313311421134
Bergamo111111
Brescia21211
Pavia112
Lodi1
Cremona1112
Mantova1
Monza e della Brianza11
60-64 anni
Totale Regione868485564356423
Varese1111111
Como121
Lecco1
Sondrio1111
Milano4222512121312
Bergamo212112111
Brescia11111111
Pavia112
Cremona111
Mantova111
Monza e della Brianza111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione71705567575755665757534638664859
Varese496944110584338411
Como5135125524221154
Lecco12423313431223
Sondrio251222322
Milano37212425272422282113131916221417
Bergamo81434336656756987
Brescia88911499611495511510
Pavia34342522247134
Lodi111413411111
Cremona121112313231
Mantova2514634241122311
Monza e della Brianza8342445
Imprecisata
Totale Regione723108947311111
Varese21
Como1
Sondrio12
Milano317878332111
Bergamo212
Brescia11
Pavia11
Cremona1
Mantova1111
Monza e della Brianza1
Totale
Totale Regione1251511191171111081101019997777973898290
Varese8181014873128953511615
Como7668256547332255
Lecco5342434356322143
Sondrio6122153214233
Milano54585553575146423933243335303226
Bergamo171810676158127879111012
Brescia14211515111611111591197121015
Pavia6576375345845442
Lodi21126246141211
Cremona413313953335731
Mantova2867755672233332
Monza e della Brianza8754558