English
Piemonte

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione23111113
Torino21112
Asti1
Alessandria2111
6-9 anni
Totale Regione1222211112
Torino2211
Vercelli11
Biella1
Asti11
Alessandria211
10-14 anni
Totale Regione47411241
Torino1121121
Vercelli1
Biella1
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1
Novara21
Cuneo1412
Asti1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione97839923242331
Torino613161213
Vercelli211
Biella1
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola12
Novara121
Cuneo11216311321
Asti121
Alessandria21
18-20 anni
Totale Regione1913810244119173126
Torino943445315212
Vercelli21111
Biella322
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola21
Novara11111111
Cuneo521411231
Asti11111
Alessandria2111111
21-24 anni
Totale Regione1418255713655572293
Torino77721631131141
Vercelli21112
Biella112111
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola41
Novara1151111121
Cuneo43415321112
Asti3111
Alessandria21311222
25-29 anni
Totale Regione51051210613442544217
Torino2162162221413
Vercelli212222
Biella1
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1111
Novara1121112
Cuneo231215131
Asti31
Alessandria11121421
30-44 anni
Totale Regione20191215122188585104567
Torino1064112335221331
Vercelli3221111
Biella111
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola221111
Novara1123611121112
Cuneo32321112114111
Asti23123111
Alessandria2237562221111
45-54 anni
Totale Regione1112691231226624351
Torino222531412221
Vercelli1421111
Biella12
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola211
Novara131131
Cuneo1231112111
Asti111
Alessandria31213111
55-59 anni
Totale Regione34613122232
Torino2222112
Vercelli21
Biella1
Novara1
Cuneo1111112
Asti11
Alessandria11
60-64 anni
Totale Regione82612131341222
Torino411111111
Vercelli11
Biella1
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1
Novara111
Cuneo1111111
Alessandria13112112
65 anni e più
Totale Regione12202416131713911101261014174
Torino5411348333333544
Vercelli13311211121
Biella72111
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola111
Novara12231211224
Cuneo4376513152223
Asti32221
Alessandria13111432622342
Imprecisata
Totale Regione3278106107171212
Torino923411151
Vercelli433
Biella1111
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola211
Novara1111111
Cuneo621314211
Asti41121
Alessandria51132
Totale
Totale Regione14011911786808761604740532636344732
Torino573242281632172915161772214149
Vercelli81677868332122246
Biella81313133213112
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola9491111112231
Novara61115912103443732456
Cuneo2923211924131411101110755102
Asti91143655321222123
Alessandria1491816121710711511137105