English
Piemonte

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione312111
Torino21
Vercelli1
Cuneo111
Asti11
6-9 anni
Totale Regione1211
Torino1111
Cuneo1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione34241211
Torino231121
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1
Cuneo1211
Asti1
Alessandria1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione11121111
Torino1121
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1
Asti1
Alessandria11
18-20 anni
Totale Regione1111
Torino11
Biella11
21-24 anni
Totale Regione153221221
Torino1121121
Vercelli11
Novara3
Cuneo21
Alessandria11
25-29 anni
Totale Regione333421222111116
Torino2211111114
Vercelli1
Biella1
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1
Novara21111
Cuneo11
Asti11
Alessandria2111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione614987483103152434
Torino435554724231411
Vercelli21
Biella3111
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola2111
Novara2111
Cuneo111112
Asti11
Alessandria332112
45-54 anni
Totale Regione6645419444432435
Torino322233221211213
Vercelli1211
Biella111
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola11111
Novara111
Cuneo111121111111
Asti1221
Alessandria12
55-59 anni
Totale Regione1543531242112
Torino231221112
Vercelli111
Biella12
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola121
Novara1
Cuneo112
Asti1
Alessandria12
60-64 anni
Totale Regione5465433436514321
Torino2244222111322
Vercelli111
Biella2
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola111
Novara2111
Cuneo12113111
Asti111
Alessandria121
65 anni e più
Totale Regione25444446483620192833453126392129
Torino112016262920971815191412201012
Vercelli111221121
Biella11222211531112
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola112122211312121
Novara454351442633412
Cuneo51175426525563466
Asti22641323141
Alessandria5463621123643314
Imprecisata
Totale Regione85122224
Torino51111
Vercelli11
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1
Novara1
Cuneo141121
Asti1
Alessandria11
Totale
Totale Regione62917773795646385554614139523451
Torino31353540453021123323261920291624
Vercelli132211232441312
Biella1533343125311223
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola7343533121512121
Novara41166451564634514
Cuneo92112996121057676598
Asti33654432334143
Alessandria61095831457864336