English
Puglia

Conducenti morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
6-9 anni
Totale Regione1
Brindisi1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione511121122
Foggia111
Bari411
Taranto111
Lecce1111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione87615864696525334
Foggia11231112211
Bari413822245111111
Taranto3312
Brindisi1222111211
Lecce23322111111
Barletta-Andria-Trani21
18-20 anni
Totale Regione15102112151512151214151261166
Foggia11114342332
Bari8776975552431412
Taranto241312132241211
Brindisi212211132122
Lecce2174121512322231
Barletta-Andria-Trani21211
21-24 anni
Totale Regione1936254036402418281712141217819
Foggia444573557453511
Bari61571910196266344729
Taranto49638765712212
Brindisi223245438213311
Lecce3651176334143136
Barletta-Andria-Trani211
25-29 anni
Totale Regione3032313037302523192624151091517
Foggia7484995253432111
Bari11121215141159105725271
Taranto563335322255215
Brindisi5333254253222
Lecce755583761131443
Barletta-Andria-Trani525
30-44 anni
Totale Regione58686063615381784561434938373636
Foggia1618172118122821132016109977
Bari191529171929212311104111313910
Taranto71236136101057621337
Brindisi45386461284623235
Lecce121881152161281610188392
Barletta-Andria-Trani4164755
45-54 anni
Totale Regione29282525352330231318252524233421
Foggia698589105544364127
Bari12127121878635696398
Taranto3253235512253721
Brindisi22133251245221
Lecce6345415231454573
Barletta-Andria-Trani453221
55-59 anni
Totale Regione813131514151011141113111210128
Foggia1133344434255213
Bari623889234482611
Taranto52212111112
Brindisi22124113211
Lecce15311431342
Barletta-Andria-Trani2231
60-64 anni
Totale Regione169156111612141313266334
Foggia433132322212
Bari9243286631211
Taranto21321212121
Brindisi11111123212
Lecce34134244112211
Barletta-Andria-Trani51
65 anni e più
Totale Regione45495740345145384731414143524248
Foggia81310691610613766714511
Bari12172214141915151381491513139
Taranto7776266754615697
Brindisi6297438181257626
Lecce1210975769878167101012
Barletta-Andria-Trani4542333
Imprecisata
Totale Regione2921222821178842123
Foggia52222111
Bari1171185323111
Taranto31123311
Brindisi1213312
Lecce91191612822
Totale
Totale Regione262274276274273268252235200203180177156166161169
Foggia54555750626070485150423331362933
Bari1029010511010211572766042474352454441
Taranto36473424353336322426242117201825
Brindisi18182627252430313620211420171421
Lecce52645463493644482944275128304132
Barletta-Andria-Trani2119158181517