English
Puglia

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione116231131
Foggia1312
Bari1421
Taranto111
Lecce1
6-9 anni
Totale Regione11212
Foggia1
Bari111
Lecce111
10-14 anni
Totale Regione2321211
Foggia11
Bari12
Taranto11
Brindisi1
Lecce121
15-17 anni
Totale Regione1221
Foggia21
Bari11
Lecce1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione31111412212
Foggia1111
Bari131
Taranto11
Brindisi121
Lecce111
Barletta-Andria-Trani1
21-24 anni
Totale Regione1411321
Foggia121
Bari12111
Lecce11
Barletta-Andria-Trani1
25-29 anni
Totale Regione3111212111213
Foggia1211112
Bari3111111
Brindisi1
Barletta-Andria-Trani1
30-44 anni
Totale Regione8737455313622121
Foggia4115214112221
Bari122121121
Taranto1211111
Brindisi111
Lecce1111111
Barletta-Andria-Trani2
45-54 anni
Totale Regione1625142333311433
Foggia111211121
Bari12111222221
Taranto11111
Brindisi211
Lecce21111
Barletta-Andria-Trani11
55-59 anni
Totale Regione3453111111
Foggia1111111
Bari11211
Taranto111
Brindisi1
Lecce111
Barletta-Andria-Trani1
60-64 anni
Totale Regione4113621111222
Foggia211111
Bari11211111
Taranto11
Brindisi111
Lecce1121
Barletta-Andria-Trani1
65 anni e più
Totale Regione202013121917121217917151281514
Foggia243462231642221
Bari8753934362253139
Taranto3421233432124
Brindisi1221141333122
Lecce6336422113332324
Barletta-Andria-Trani322
Imprecisata
Totale Regione32132232231
Foggia11112
Bari11111
Taranto11
Brindisi1112
Lecce1113
Totale
Totale Regione44463242444426282326322425172725
Foggia98881712106481376754
Bari161710151512812845774811
Taranto6945243551432242
Brindisi44342723541531
Lecce98710893217552346
Barletta-Andria-Trani2513131