English
Sardegna

Conducenti morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
6-9 anni
Totale Regione11
Sassari1
Nuoro1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione11121
Sassari1
Nuoro1
Cagliari111
Ogliastra1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione435422421221
Sassari21311111
Cagliari21221411
Oristano11111
Carbonia-Iglesias11
18-20 anni
Totale Regione5644684722446413
Sassari2221112112
Nuoro111111111
Cagliari213522223331
Oristano311111
Olbia-Tempio111
Ogliastra11
Medio Campidano1
Carbonia-Iglesias21
21-24 anni
Totale Regione1411151291310967274135
Sassari4126154321311
Nuoro33624112
Cagliari665234121311323
Oristano11221121
Olbia-Tempio2222111
Ogliastra21
Medio Campidano11
Carbonia-Iglesias11
25-29 anni
Totale Regione19247181717101411946116107
Sassari89310117363212311
Nuoro242311112
Cagliari784434113114231
Oristano232312131
Olbia-Tempio233121333
Ogliastra1121
Medio Campidano11222
Carbonia-Iglesias1111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione31293427272645212423301629232820
Sassari11812685765683521
Nuoro3539646111744148
Cagliari1614101094206683513885
Oristano1292463531511342
Olbia-Tempio57165323231
Ogliastra112311
Medio Campidano13111221
Carbonia-Iglesias211132241
45-54 anni
Totale Regione1018188151811817111012681012
Sassari257463366342224
Nuoro4212221311122
Cagliari477373513525211
Oristano422211232
Olbia-Tempio411621221
Ogliastra11
Medio Campidano211
Carbonia-Iglesias211121
55-59 anni
Totale Regione9425644352237466
Sassari1113132111111
Nuoro11112
Cagliari52111111122
Oristano2112311221
Olbia-Tempio312
Ogliastra11
Medio Campidano11
Carbonia-Iglesias112
60-64 anni
Totale Regione6544633343267357
Sassari114121211123
Nuoro211111
Cagliari2121113133211
Oristano12121121
Olbia-Tempio12121
Medio Campidano1
Carbonia-Iglesias111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione19141223141215131617121415151718
Sassari4345634413153616
Nuoro22172212212243
Cagliari10857445443316236
Oristano312422114221211
Olbia-Tempio353111211
Ogliastra11111212
Medio Campidano1111121
Carbonia-Iglesias11223113
Imprecisata
Totale Regione131474722113
Sassari1241111
Nuoro41111
Cagliari71123111
Oristano1
Olbia-Tempio111
Ogliastra1
Medio Campidano4
Totale
Totale Regione131116105112107112110838777667185648279
Sassari3631393939292732161717161116819
Nuoro17211523161413644127751219
Cagliari60503536362540172224132035172019
Oristano18141614161479117104104106
Olbia-Tempio11168251569126127
Ogliastra14614333343
Medio Campidano8244226383
Carbonia-Iglesias1011443671083