English
Sardegna

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione221311
Nuoro1111
Cagliari213
6-9 anni
Totale Regione1121
Nuoro1
Cagliari11
Oristano1
Medio Campidano1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione122112111
Nuoro1
Cagliari211111
Oristano11
Olbia-Tempio1
Carbonia-Iglesias1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione532412111221
Sassari111
Nuoro111112
Cagliari31211
Oristano111
Olbia-Tempio11
Ogliastra1
Carbonia-Iglesias1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione871048113514434421
Sassari11615321113
Nuoro21211311
Cagliari6221322143211
Oristano12111
Olbia-Tempio2
Ogliastra1
Medio Campidano1
Carbonia-Iglesias2
21-24 anni
Totale Regione8666491123133
Sassari423211111
Nuoro13111
Cagliari41325211
Oristano2112
Olbia-Tempio11
Ogliastra21
25-29 anni
Totale Regione81064210332642
Sassari141313131
Nuoro1111
Cagliari53411121
Oristano13111112
Olbia-Tempio21
Ogliastra111
Medio Campidano11
Carbonia-Iglesias1
30-44 anni
Totale Regione565869563322333
Sassari3242522111
Nuoro1421111112
Cagliari122421111211
Oristano1211
Olbia-Tempio1
Ogliastra21
Medio Campidano1
Carbonia-Iglesias11
45-54 anni
Totale Regione25334132113521
Sassari11111111
Nuoro1111
Cagliari2211113
Oristano21121
Olbia-Tempio211
Medio Campidano1
Carbonia-Iglesias1
55-59 anni
Totale Regione113121121
Sassari21
Nuoro1
Cagliari11111
Oristano1
Olbia-Tempio1
Medio Campidano1
Carbonia-Iglesias1
60-64 anni
Totale Regione312211111
Sassari1111
Nuoro11
Cagliari11
Oristano21
Ogliastra1
Medio Campidano1
65 anni e più
Totale Regione7462965544638235
Sassari1122242
Nuoro1123121111
Cagliari544322131212
Oristano112111111
Olbia-Tempio111
Ogliastra111
Medio Campidano212
Imprecisata
Totale Regione4511632111
Sassari13111
Nuoro3111
Cagliari141121
Ogliastra11
Totale
Totale Regione54534637415426241518231426221313
Sassari111017111517661188712
Nuoro71068583523444441
Cagliari3022171217135699749232
Oristano6116643322122412
Olbia-Tempio46221121
Ogliastra33321311
Medio Campidano211324
Carbonia-Iglesias41211