English
Sardegna

Morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione241121311
Sassari2
Nuoro11111
Cagliari21123
6-9 anni
Totale Regione21121
Sassari1
Nuoro11
Cagliari11
Oristano1
Medio Campidano1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione23213141111
Sassari2
Nuoro11
Cagliari112111211
Oristano11
Olbia-Tempio1
Ogliastra1
Carbonia-Iglesias1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione9688355334342
Sassari314121111
Nuoro111122
Cagliari5234141211
Oristano2121111
Olbia-Tempio111
Ogliastra1
Carbonia-Iglesias111
18-20 anni
Totale Regione13131581519712368712834
Sassari339254332432
Nuoro3221221131111
Cagliari6434842416635111
Oristano43112211
Olbia-Tempio2111
Ogliastra21
Medio Campidano11
Carbonia-Iglesias41
21-24 anni
Totale Regione221821181322111069586438
Sassari83582643323111
Nuoro359252121
Cagliari10755591213314124
Oristano1323112113
Olbia-Tempio2332111
Ogliastra222
Medio Campidano11
Carbonia-Iglesias11
25-29 anni
Totale Regione28361322202714171391061111127
Sassari9144131310373242312
Nuoro3524112112
Cagliari13118545134114331
Oristano361232311313
Olbia-Tempio2333121333
Ogliastra211211
Medio Campidano112213
Carbonia-Iglesias111111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione41374338333551302826321833283121
Sassari158141010101085695721
Nuoro410311657222745168
Cagliari211716131362187937141086
Oristano12104464732511342
Olbia-Tempio57175423231
Ogliastra132321
Medio Campidano14111221
Carbonia-Iglesias311132341
45-54 anni
Totale Regione13252312202014101915111611101315
Sassari2694853783421334
Nuoro143222211311243
Cagliari6108483613826512
Oristano45322211332
Olbia-Tempio431632222
Ogliastra11
Medio Campidano2121
Carbonia-Iglesias2111121
55-59 anni
Totale Regione10576794453359768
Sassari11213232111211
Nuoro12111112
Cagliari6322122122123
Oristano21123212121
Olbia-Tempio313
Ogliastra1111
Medio Campidano111
Carbonia-Iglesias113
60-64 anni
Totale Regione9787645363388459
Sassari1262223112213
Nuoro321111111
Cagliari21131124133212
Oristano322211121
Olbia-Tempio12121
Ogliastra1
Medio Campidano11
Carbonia-Iglesias111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione38332737362631303328252230253031
Sassari1177101287924368739
Nuoro2449623755223355
Cagliari21141212128971089497610
Oristano4846633382413121
Olbia-Tempio4165214232
Ogliastra421113112
Medio Campidano211121334
Carbonia-Iglesias311233116
Imprecisata
Totale Regione257581010432241
Sassari1124421211
Nuoro911122
Cagliari1452352111
Oristano11
Olbia-Tempio111
Ogliastra111
Medio Campidano4
Totale
Totale Regione2121961731661661801501251211061009512398110106
Sassari54486255615237432019271723251222
Nuoro2737253223231813109161411111922
Cagliari107776356594148293539242749262530
Oristano2434232323181114188136128128
Olbia-Tempio1522112819810166149
Ogliastra591016564353
Medio Campidano1024523817118
Carbonia-Iglesias16314447712124