English
Sicilia

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione2211742314331
Trapani1
Palermo1311221
Messina1
Agrigento111
Caltanissetta11
Enna21
Catania11211
Ragusa11211
Siracusa1
6-9 anni
Totale Regione5211122111
Trapani1
Palermo1111
Messina11
Agrigento11
Caltanissetta1
Catania1
Ragusa111
Siracusa3
10-14 anni
Totale Regione84381224321
Trapani1121
Palermo2122111
Messina21
Agrigento11
Caltanissetta11
Enna1
Catania12231
Ragusa111
Siracusa111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione61051213107911413123
Trapani1211
Palermo1415333511
Messina111
Agrigento12111
Caltanissetta1132121
Enna2
Catania3211162342111
Ragusa21211
Siracusa12311
18-20 anni
Totale Regione101591481791775636464
Trapani111211111
Palermo3514165331322
Messina121112112
Agrigento1132111111
Caltanissetta1121
Enna121
Catania13133875211111
Ragusa21212111
Siracusa1111211
21-24 anni
Totale Regione691112121048489810264
Trapani1122111
Palermo1114232221112
Messina12321211211
Agrigento1311111
Caltanissetta1111111
Enna11114
Catania123144111233211
Ragusa1121111211
Siracusa131111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione3595811103644991
Trapani211112
Palermo22211134
Messina111111
Agrigento12111
Caltanissetta112123111
Enna22
Catania313422121
Ragusa1211
Siracusa21112111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione148111810131112628105865
Trapani111111
Palermo22223433212221
Messina12123111111
Agrigento2112111
Caltanissetta111421221
Enna42211111
Catania22422422121311
Ragusa1111312
Siracusa5241211111
45-54 anni
Totale Regione6646456464334324
Trapani11111111
Palermo1132412
Messina2211111112
Agrigento2121
Caltanissetta1111
Enna1111
Catania1211112
Ragusa111
Siracusa121122
55-59 anni
Totale Regione244145213113121
Trapani121
Palermo11111
Messina11121
Agrigento1111
Caltanissetta1111
Enna1
Catania12211
Ragusa11
Siracusa11
60-64 anni
Totale Regione44723643222211
Palermo213111
Messina1
Agrigento13211
Caltanissetta1121
Enna11
Catania13131211
Ragusa11
Siracusa111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione139818141615137109910457
Trapani12122112123
Palermo11611621245122
Messina1221112111511
Agrigento222121
Caltanissetta1113313211
Enna211211
Catania111362221112
Ragusa2133211212
Siracusa5222111121
Imprecisata
Totale Regione1413131014161066421421
Trapani21311222
Palermo2211612211
Messina1112221
Agrigento23211111
Caltanissetta1111
Enna111
Catania1511442121
Ragusa425211212
Siracusa312231
Totale
Totale Regione93918210310511477826444524653423432
Trapani45861047274947345
Palermo15171327202422201551361812610
Messina10911109116852672355
Agrigento7712101023894422253
Caltanissetta676812172854142431
Enna8546443712162
Catania81914162240221912129128777
Ragusa15947108368577454
Siracusa2013101384942624441