English
Sicilia

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione212111
Palermo11
Messina11
Agrigento1
Catania11
Siracusa1
6-9 anni
Totale Regione21111
Trapani1
Palermo1
Agrigento11
Catania1
Siracusa1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione41112
Trapani1
Palermo11
Messina1
Agrigento1
Catania2
Ragusa1
Siracusa1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione112111
Trapani1
Palermo1
Messina11
Agrigento11
Ragusa1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione111111
Trapani1
Messina1
Catania111
Siracusa1
21-24 anni
Totale Regione12112112
Trapani11
Palermo1111
Messina11
Enna1
Catania1
Ragusa1
25-29 anni
Totale Regione1221111132
Trapani11
Palermo1
Agrigento1
Caltanissetta11
Catania11111
Ragusa1
Siracusa111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione8535223633246242
Trapani111
Palermo2112123221
Messina2121
Agrigento1
Caltanissetta112
Catania52121212
Ragusa111
Siracusa1111231
45-54 anni
Totale Regione3433832144212341
Trapani111
Palermo123111211
Messina41211121
Agrigento1
Caltanissetta1
Enna111
Catania111111112
Ragusa1
Siracusa111
55-59 anni
Totale Regione44113132231442
Trapani1
Palermo12111112
Messina1211
Agrigento1
Catania3111111121
Ragusa11
Siracusa111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione11142622144673235
Trapani1121
Palermo51121211522
Messina111111211
Agrigento1111
Caltanissetta11
Enna1
Catania411122
Ragusa11
Siracusa2111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione31411725252426222629232517162715
Trapani33214242231151
Palermo101676658375853772
Messina6515535635354142
Agrigento3133241232
Caltanissetta2121311111
Enna221
Catania710685877810773593
Ragusa4112111111
Siracusa321121121213
Imprecisata
Totale Regione35423243411134
Trapani111
Palermo1211
Messina11111
Agrigento11
Enna1
Catania2211121122
Ragusa2
Siracusa121111
Totale
Totale Regione69643944503742364747394235314530
Trapani544434353236254
Palermo1822111014714415131411411115
Messina101058849959676554
Agrigento242454124223122
Caltanissetta222131212232
Enna1141211
Catania24178139138121513111188145
Ragusa2414141112223
Siracusa6554244113156224