English
Veneto

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione3323231223221
Verona111121
Vicenza11111
Treviso111
Venezia1111
Padova1111
Rovigo11121
6-9 anni
Totale Regione222124111
Verona211
Vicenza1
Belluno1
Treviso111
Venezia1111
Padova111
10-14 anni
Totale Regione34512211311
Verona211111
Vicenza1111
Belluno1
Treviso112
Venezia11
Padova2111
Rovigo1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione657575624233121
Verona111132111111
Vicenza111
Belluno111
Treviso13321212
Venezia1311
Padova2112122
Rovigo11121
18-20 anni
Totale Regione121215101110139486114522
Verona254334211132
Vicenza222425131121
Belluno2211211
Treviso243131231211
Venezia214211121
Padova21221131511
Rovigo12221
21-24 anni
Totale Regione131591615129443465546
Verona37421522221111
Vicenza3152111
Belluno112111
Treviso43143411231122
Venezia121511114
Padova2213341121
Rovigo111111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione16141769158854251222
Verona7411321331
Vicenza251121111
Belluno121
Treviso57311312121
Venezia213223211
Padova12313211
Rovigo1252111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione231327171924138510386876
Verona84535431231111
Vicenza453332221
Belluno22121
Treviso519233121132141
Venezia234572232113
Padova13643612411521
Rovigo1111211
45-54 anni
Totale Regione561146757242326
Verona1122312111
Vicenza11114111
Belluno11
Treviso122222212
Venezia1141121
Padova12131112
Rovigo111
55-59 anni
Totale Regione28442231222231
Verona2112
Vicenza14111
Belluno21
Treviso111111
Venezia21111
Padova12111
Rovigo21
60-64 anni
Totale Regione4692525163113
Verona223121
Vicenza11
Belluno12
Treviso111211
Venezia111111111
Padova31112
Rovigo422
65 anni e più
Totale Regione119111713861057912137610
Verona41332122134
Vicenza12332112122322
Belluno2221111311
Treviso326423222311
Venezia3112322112112
Padova22341117112
Rovigo211121
Imprecisata
Totale Regione148358124321461
Verona22442111
Vicenza126111
Belluno21
Treviso516131111
Venezia26232
Padova21101325
Rovigo2311
Totale
Totale Regione114105154901029970623149336436383036
Verona3525301422231613139488678
Vicenza182119166109135718776
Belluno757548511134441
Treviso2723321720161316499138695
Venezia1282518181989285549310
Padova131624162317856138203875
Rovigo2717496115236221