English
Veneto

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione211111
Vicenza11
Treviso11
Venezia1
Padova11
6-9 anni
Totale Regione2111
Treviso11
Venezia11
Padova1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione211212211
Verona111
Vicenza11
Belluno1
Treviso1
Venezia12
Padova11
Rovigo1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione311
Verona2
Vicenza1
Belluno1
Padova1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione11311211
Verona1111
Vicenza1
Treviso11
Venezia11
Padova11
21-24 anni
Totale Regione131311121211
Verona1111
Vicenza1111
Belluno1
Treviso211
Venezia111
Padova11
25-29 anni
Totale Regione2422141213111
Verona111111
Vicenza21111
Treviso121
Venezia11111
Padova1111
30-44 anni
Totale Regione67115847864273184
Verona4124232
Vicenza21211111121
Belluno1131111
Treviso111123
Venezia2321121212
Padova3131141122
Rovigo2111
45-54 anni
Totale Regione288367133732339
Verona1241112111
Vicenza11311212
Belluno112
Treviso211111112
Venezia12411112
Padova22111112
Rovigo11
55-59 anni
Totale Regione23375314342121
Verona11112
Vicenza12111
Belluno1
Treviso1111211
Venezia123111
Padova1131
Rovigo11111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione373257133352446
Verona12211
Vicenza111111
Belluno211
Treviso12133121123
Venezia2112312
Padova1211111
Rovigo1
65 anni e più
Totale Regione31313333283031272630272631302222
Verona5158146626148615
Vicenza4566466274736416
Belluno32214223223
Treviso81027974798357541
Venezia3495523742665455
Padova8777677326545864
Rovigo222412222121
Imprecisata
Totale Regione432211531
Verona211
Vicenza11
Belluno1111
Treviso11
Venezia141
Padova111
Rovigo1
Totale
Totale Regione54667361525459494346544243434043
Verona1061813598124957118310
Vicenza9914106811310611686610
Belluno355245125821251
Treviso10206111312891313779896
Venezia71213111081116841297758
Padova141214111011135578971197
Rovigo123346331232131